Enseignants

Enseignant·e·s 2023-2024

Nom PrénomDisciplines
Aeby VirginieTitulaire 11G3 / Maths / Sciences / TPS
Agustoni CharlotteAllemand / Histoire / Citoyenneté
Andrey CaroleMusique
Ayer CindyTitulaire 11G2 / Maths / Sciences / TPS
Baftiri BurimAnglais
Bavaud AurianeTitulaire 9E4 / Français / Ethique
Bengourari YasmineFrançais / Histoire / Citoyenneté
Besse EliseTitulaire 9E1 / Maths / Géographie / Ethique / Informatique
Blakaj ArgjiraTitulaire 10P3 / Allemand / Anglais
Boner Büchler ClaireTitulaire 9P2 / Latin / Histoire / Italien
Bratu GeorgianaAnglais
Bressoud GillesTitulaire 10G2 / Français / Histoire / Citoyenneté / Economie
Brodard JulienHistoire / Informatique / EPS
Broillet AntoineFLS
Buzuku HatixheACM / AV
Carita JoãoEthique
Ceylan IsmaïlMaths
Chaudoye LauraEPS
Cinalli MarcoTitulaire 10P4 / Maths / Histoire / Informatique / EPS
Codourey MichelleACM / AV
Codourey SandrineTitulaire 11P2 / Français / Histoire / Citoyenneté / Ethique
Coluccia ClaudreyAllemand / EF
Coquoz MorganeTitulaire 9G3 / Maths / Histoire / EPS
Cotting JonathanEPS
Cuadra León IvonaAllemand
da Costa Santos KellyTitulaire 11P3 / Sciences / EF
Dang AnhMaths / Informatique
Deillon JoëlleFrançais / Histoire
Demierre-Dobler SandraACM / AV
Demiri SoniaMAO / Français
Dénervaud JulieMAO
Deschenaux YvesFrançais / Allemand / Musique
Ding AudreyMaths / EF
Dougoud VincentTitulaire 11S / MAO / Maths / Informatique
Duc HéloïseAllemand / FLS
Duc MurielTitulaire 11G4 / Français / Histoire
Dumont AnneACM
Erard TatjanaTitulaire 11P1 / Français / Ethique
Escher SéverineGéographie / Informatique
Farkas AlexandreTitulaire 10G1 / Maths / Anglais
Favre EléonoreTitulaire 11G1 / Français / Italien
Feumba MarylèneMusique
Fidanza PierreMAO / Français / EPS
Flores MarinaMAR
Fontaine JoëlleFrançais / Allemand
Freiburghaus AlexandraACM
Gozel GaëtanTitulaire 11E4 / Maths / Sciences
Gremaud AntoineMAR / MAO
Gremaud JérémyAnglais
Haala LavinieAllemand / Histoire / Musique
Hediger Anne-LaureMAR
Jaquier ArnaudTitulaire 10E1 / Maths / Géographie / EF
Käser PatrickSciences / Géographie / Informatique
Kolly CatherineFrançais / Allemand / Informatique
Kunka ViolettaEthique / Religion
Löffel BrigitteTitulaire 10G3 / Allemand / Anglais / EF
Mackinnon MagaliACM / AV
Martin SophieTitulaire 9G2 / Maths / Géographie / Informatique / MITIC
Martinetti BlaiseTitulaire 9E3 / Maths / Citoyenneté / ACM / Informatique / EPS
Martinetti Jean-PierreMaths / Citoyenneté / Economie
Marzano LenaTitulaire 11E5 / Français / EPS
Masset FlorenceHistoire / Ethique / EF
Meyer LucieMAR
Michel LiseFrançais
Monnerat OphélieTitulaire 9E2 / Allemand / Géographie / Ethique
Monney Thanh ThaoAnglais / EF / FLS
Morisoli ClarissaMAO / Italien
Mottiez GaëtanTitulaire 10E4 / Maths / Informatique / EPS
Mouret CédricTitulaire 11E2 / Maths / Informatique
Mouret MartineTitulaire 10P1 / Latin / Grec
Muratovic NermaTitulaire 11E3 / Français / Allemand
Nowak EvaTitulaire 9G4 / Allemand / Anglais
Ottet MériemFLS
Peyraud MarcTitulaire 11P4 / Maths / Géographie / Histoire
Pittet ThérèseEF
Pugin JeanneACM / AV
Quan AdrienACM / AV / Dessin / Technique / MITIC
Remy MorganeTitulaire 9G1 / Français / Histoire
Rey ChristineMaths
Rodrigues IgorEPS
Schalbetter Anne-LaureTitulaire 9P1 / Français / Ethique
Schalbetter NoémieAnglais
Schuwey ChristopheTitulaire 9P4 / Français / Géographie / Histoire
Schwab JeffreyEPS
Sciboz MartinTitulaire 10E2 / Français / Histoire
Suchet AlainTitulaire 10E3 / Maths / Géographie / EF
Terrier RaphaëlSciences / TPS
Thévoz BorisFrançais / Histoire / Economie
Thoos MaevaTitulaire 9G5 / Français / EF
Tirtiaux FannyAnglais
Tomic KristinaMAR
Tornare DamienFrançais / Histoire / Citoyenneté / Ethique
Traglia LoraHistoire
Von Wyss MathieuTitulaire 10G5 / Maths
Vonlanthen MathildeTitulaire 11E1 / Français / Anglais
Wenzinger MadeleineTitulaire 10G4 / Allemand
Wirz PaulTitulaire 9P3 / Français / Latin / Histoire
Yerly MorganeTitulaire 10P2 / Maths / Sciences / Histoire